(b) All such insurance policies and coverages are to be maintained at Trustor's sole cost and expense. Certificates of insurance for all of the above insurance policies, showing the same to be in full force and effect, are to be delivered to the Beneficiary upon demand therefor at any time prior to the Trustor's satisfaction of the Secured Obligations. 44 of 119 April 2, 2019, Item # 4.1 1552\12\1949162.11 8 (c) The Trustor is aware that California Civil Code Section 2955.5(a) provides as follows: "No lender shall require a borrower, as a condition of receiving or maintaining a loan secured by real property, to provide hazard insurance coverage against risks to the improvements on that real property in an amount exceeding the replacement value of the improvements on the property." Section 3.3 Advances.