(Emphasis added; Health & Saf. Code§ 1566.3(b).) Moreover, Health & Safety Code section 1566.3(e) directs that, "[n]o conditional use permit, zoning variance, or other zoning clearance shall be required of a residential facility that serves six or fewer persons that is not required of a family dwelling of the same type in the same zone." (Emphasis added.)